Zlati maturanti

2012

Tjaša Govedič Gimnazija
Ota Kramer Gimnazija
Oliver Pejić Gimnazija
Andrej Grobin Gimnazija
Anže Žgank Gimnazija

2011

Maja Goručan Gimnazija
Lara Port Gimnazija
Lucija Hliš Predšolska vzgoja
Mojca Pajek Predšolska vzgoja
Monika Strenčan Predšolska vzgoja
Alenka Teršek Predšolska vzgoja

2010

Rok Denžič Gimnazija
Jani Felician Gimnazija
Andraž Jug Gimnazija
Tamara Kranjc Gimnazija
Katja Leskovšek Gimnazija
Julija Podbevšek Gimnazija
Nives Orešnik Gimnazija
Denis Sodin Gimnazija
Borut Stojilković Gimnazija
Alja Zottel Gimnazija
Špela Majcen Predšolska vzgoja

2009

Aljaž Bertoncelj Gimnazija
Alja Četina Gimnazija
Estera Deželak Gimnazija
Martina Hrovat Gimnazija
Manja Korenjak Gimnazija
Igor Košutić Gimnazija
Lidija Lesjak Gimnazija
Slađana Malić Gimnazija
Cvetka Poprask Gimnazija
Ursula Slapnik Gimnazija
Luka Skočir Gimnazija
Janja Uplaznik Gimnazija
Boštjan Žener Gimnazija
Petra Goltnik Predšolska vzgoja
Katarina Kovač Predšolska vzgoja
Nikita Kučer Predšolska vzgoja
Monika Lužnik Predšolska vzgoja
Janja Nunčič Predšolska vzgoja
Anja Pinter Predšolska vzgoja

2008

Živa Florjanc Gimnazija
Blažka Hunski Gimnazija
Karin Ljubič Gimnazija
Alja Matelič Gimnazija
Staša Mestrič Gimnazija
Peter Naglič Gimnazija
Mateja Sirše Gimnazija
Gregor Turnšek Gimnazija

2007

Klemen Ajdič Gimnazija
Ana Apat Gimnazija
Klemen Grobin Gimnazija
Jasna Klaužar Gimnazija
Iris Koleša Gimnazija
David Mernik Gimnazija
Ana Planinc Gimnazija
Nika Sajko Gimnazija
Katja Tepeš Gimnazija
Nataša Verk Gimnazija
Matic Žirovec Gimnazija
Nina Kukovič Predšolska vzgoja
Anja Regoršek Predšolska vzgoja

2006

Katarina Čakš Gimnazija
Alenka Guček Gimnazija
Tatjana Janžovnik Gimnazija
Andrej Jazbec Gimnazija
Jan Kajba Gimnazija
Barbara Klanjšek Gimnazija
Pija Kovač Gimnazija
Mojca Lamut Gimnazija
Anja Mlakar Gimnazija
Jože Mužerlin Gimnazija
Leni Ozis Gimnazija
Katarina Plevel Gimnazija
Sašo Potočnik Gimnazija
Jernej Pusser Gimnazija
Eva Štruc Gimnazija
Jernej Turnšek Gimnazija
Mato Žgajner Gimnazija
Ina Živanović Gimnazija
Mihaela Jelenc Predšolska vzgoja
Katja Radej Predšolska vzgoja
Katja Simonič Predšolska vzgoja

2005

Tina Bizjak Gimnazija
Larisa Čehovin Gimnazija
Žiga Domjanič Gimnazija
Nadja Grujić Gimnazija
Simona Jazbinšek Gimnazija
Matej Keršič Gimnazija
Nuša Peperko Gimnazija
Tina Podlogar Gimnazija
Robert – Jože Povšič Gimnazija
Mitja Šimenc Gimnazija
Nina Tanšek Gimnazija
Katja Terglav Gimnazija
Urška Arnšek Predšolska vzgoja
Tamara Kuzman Predšolska vzgoja

2004

Blaž Cugmas Gimnazija
Nina Fokter Gimnazija
Viktorija Ježovnik Gimnazija
Darjan Kos Gimnazija
Petra Kos Gimnazija
Ninna Kozorog Gimnazija
Rok Martinčič Gimnazija
Alenka Natek Gimnazija
Melita Perkovič Gimnazija
Neža Pogorelčnik Gimnazija
Maja Ratej Gimnazija
David Rozman Gimnazija
Gregor Srdić Gimnazija
Urška Tajnšek Gimnazija
Janko Trupej Gimnazija
Tončka Kovačič Predšolska vzgoja
Anica Završnik Predšolska vzgoja
Jasmina Zbičajnik Predšolska vzgoja

2003

Gregor Brecl – Jakob Gimnazija
Goran Đaković Gimnazija
Rok Lipnik Gimnazija
Aleš Maver Gimnazija
Gregor Novak Gimnazija
Mojca Plankl Gimnazija
Saša Hažić Predšolska vzgoja
Lovro Lah Predšolska vzgoja
Petra Meža Predšolska vzgoja
Andreja Pušnik Predšolska vzgoja
Tanja Razgoršek Predšolska vzgoja

2002

Tina Baloh Gimnazija
Matej Bovha Gimnazija
Iztok Caglič Gimnazija
Blaž Hrastnik Gimnazija
Rok Hren Gimnazija
Jasna Korent Gimnazija
Vesna Korun Gimnazija
Barbara Rupnik Gimnazija
Jasmina Staroveški Gimnazija
Tanja Novak Predšolska vzgoja

2001

Rok Gorenjec Gimnazija
Matej Jazbinšek Gimnazija
Tina Karče Gimnazija
Leon Rečnik Gimnazija
Urška Špeh Gimnazija
Alja Tihle Gimnazija

2000

Samo Bardutzky Gimnazija
Blanka Colnerič Gimnazija
Marko Jerič Gimnazija
Petra Kežman Gimnazija
Sandra Lubej Gimnazija
Primož Mavrič Gimnazija
Simona Napotnik Gimnazija
Lovro Rizmal Gimnazija
Lovro Suhodolčan Gimnazija
Vesna Titan Gimnazija
Jože Uršič Gimnazija
Marko Žličar Gimnazija

1999

Lucija Beškovnik Gimnazija
Mateja Ferjan Gimnazija
Tadeja Forštner Gimnazija
Tjaša Furman Gimnazija
Gregor Poglajen Gimnazija
Janja Sinkovič Gimnazija
Alenka Zvonar Gimnazija
Celjski zlati maturanti na sprejemu pri celjskem županu g. Bojanu Šrotu.

Celjski zlati maturanti na sprejemu pri celjskem županu g. Bojanu Šrotu.

1998

Gorazd Bastašič Gimnazija
Nina Ledinek Gimnazija
Jasna Vrečko Gimnazija
Katja Vrtovšek Gimnazija

1997

Maja Jazbec Gimnazija
Nadja Sovinc Gimnazija
Katja Vizjak Gimnazija

1996

Natalija Šketa Gimnazija