Zlati maturanti

IME PRIIMEK LETNIK MATURE PROGRAM
Natalija Šketa 1996 Gimnazija
Maja Jazbec 1997 Gimnazija
Nadja Sovinc 1997 Gimnazija
Katja Vizjak 1997 Gimnazija
Gorazd Bastašič 1998 Gimnazija
Nina Ledinek 1998 Gimnazija
Jasna Vrečko 1998 Gimnazija
Katja Vrtovšek 1998 Gimnazija
Lucija Beškovnik 1999 Gimnazija
Mateja Ferjan 1999 Gimnazija
Tadeja Forštner 1999 Gimnazija
Tjaša Furman 1999 Gimnazija
Gregor Poglajen 1999 Gimnazija
Janja Sinkovič 1999 Gimnazija
Alenka Zvonar 1999 Gimnazija
Samo Bardutzky 2000 Gimnazija
Blanka Colnerič 2000 Gimnazija
Marko Jerič 2000 Gimnazija
Petra Kežman 2000 Gimnazija
Sandra Lubej 2000 Gimnazija
Primož Mavrič 2000 Gimnazija
Simona Napotnik 2000 Gimnazija
Lovro Rizmal 2000 Gimnazija
Lovro Suhodolčan 2000 Gimnazija
Vesna Titan 2000 Gimnazija
Jože Uršič 2000 Gimnazija
Marko Žličar 2000 Gimnazija
Rok Gorenjec 2001 Gimnazija
Matej Jazbinšek 2001 Gimnazija
Tina Karče 2001 Gimnazija
Leon Rečnik 2001 Gimnazija
Urška Špeh 2001 Gimnazija
Alja Tihle 2001 Gimnazija
Tina Baloh 2002 Gimnazija
Matej Bovha 2002 Gimnazija
Iztok Caglič 2002 Gimnazija
Blaž Hrastnik 2002 Gimnazija
Rok Hren 2002 Gimnazija
Jasna Korent 2002 Gimnazija
Vesna Korun 2002 Gimnazija
Barbara Rupnik 2002 Gimnazija
Jasmina Staroveški 2002 Gimnazija
Tanja Novak 2002 Predšolska vzgoja
Gregor Brecl – Jakob 2003 Gimnazija
Goran Đaković 2003 Gimnazija
Rok Lipnik 2003 Gimnazija
Aleš Maver 2003 Gimnazija
Gregor Novak 2003 Gimnazija
Mojca Plankl 2003 Gimnazija
Saša Hažić 2003 Predšolska vzgoja
Lovro Lah 2003 Predšolska vzgoja
Petra Meža 2003 Predšolska vzgoja
Andreja Pušnik 2003 Predšolska vzgoja
Tanja Razgoršek 2003 Predšolska vzgoja
Blaž Cugmas 2004 Gimnazija
Nina Fokter 2004 Gimnazija
Viktorija Ježovnik 2004 Gimnazija
Darjan Kos 2004 Gimnazija
Petra Kos 2004 Gimnazija
Ninna Kozorog 2004 Gimnazija
Rok Martinčič 2004 Gimnazija
Alenka Natek 2004 Gimnazija
Melita Perkovič 2004 Gimnazija
Neža Pogorelčnik 2004 Gimnazija
Maja Ratej 2004 Gimnazija
David Rozman 2004 Gimnazija
Gregor Srdić 2004 Gimnazija
Urška Tajnšek 2004 Gimnazija
Janko Trupej 2004 Gimnazija
Tončka Kovačič 2004 Predšolska vzgoja
Anica Završnik 2004 Predšolska vzgoja
Jasmina Zbičajnik 2004 Predšolska vzgoja
Tina Bizjak 2005 Gimnazija
Larisa Čehovin 2005 Gimnazija
Žiga Domjanič 2005 Gimnazija
Nadja Grujić 2005 Gimnazija
Simona Jazbinšek 2005 Gimnazija
Matej Keršič 2005 Gimnazija
Nuša Peperko 2005 Gimnazija
Tina Podlogar 2005 Gimnazija
Robert – Jože Povšič 2005 Gimnazija
Mitja Šimenc 2005 Gimnazija
Nina Tanšek 2005 Gimnazija
Katja Terglav 2005 Gimnazija
Urška Arnšek 2005 Predšolska vzgoja
Tamara Kuzman 2005 Predšolska vzgoja
Goran Buser 2006 Gimnazija
Katarina Čakš 2006 Gimnazija
Alenka Guček 2006 Gimnazija
Tatjana Janžovnik 2006 Gimnazija
Andrej Jazbec 2006 Gimnazija
Jan Kajba 2006 Gimnazija
Barbara Klanjšek 2006 Gimnazija
Pija Kovač 2006 Gimnazija
Mojca Lamut 2006 Gimnazija
Anja Mlakar 2006 Gimnazija
Jože Mužerlin 2006 Gimnazija
Leni Ozis 2006 Gimnazija
Katarina Plevel 2006 Gimnazija
Sašo Potočnik 2006 Gimnazija
Jernej Pusser 2006 Gimnazija
Eva Štruc 2006 Gimnazija
Jernej Turnšek 2006 Gimnazija
Mato Žgajner 2006 Gimnazija
Ina Živanović 2006 Gimnazija
Mihaela Jelenc 2006 Predšolska vzgoja
Katja Radej 2006 Predšolska vzgoja
Katja Simonič 2006 Predšolska vzgoja
Klemen Ajdič 2007 Gimnazija
Ana Apat 2007 Gimnazija
Klemen Grobin 2007 Gimnazija
Jasna Klaužar 2007 Gimnazija
Iris Koleša 2007 Gimnazija
David Mernik 2007 Gimnazija
Ana Planinc 2007 Gimnazija
Nika Sajko 2007 Gimnazija
Katja Tepeš 2007 Gimnazija
Nataša Verk 2007 Gimnazija
Matic Žirovec 2007 Gimnazija
Nina Kukovič 2007 Predšolska vzgoja
Anja Regoršek 2007 Predšolska vzgoja
Živa Florjanc 2008 Gimnazija
Blažka Hunski 2008 Gimnazija
Karin Ljubič 2008 Gimnazija
Alja Matelič 2008 Gimnazija
Staša Mestrič 2008 Gimnazija
Peter Naglič 2008 Gimnazija
Mateja Sirše 2008 Gimnazija
Gregor Turnšek 2008 Gimnazija
Aljaž Bertoncelj 2009 Gimnazija
Alja Četina 2009 Gimnazija
Estera Deželak 2009 Gimnazija
Martina Hrovat 2009 Gimnazija
Manja Korenjak 2009 Gimnazija
Igor Košutić 2009 Gimnazija
Lidija Lesjak 2009 Gimnazija
Slađana Malić 2009 Gimnazija
Cvetka Poprask 2009 Gimnazija
Ursula Slapnik 2009 Gimnazija
Luka Skočir 2009 Gimnazija
Janja Uplaznik 2009 Gimnazija
Boštjan Žener 2009 Gimnazija
Petra Goltnik 2009 Predšolska vzgoja
Katarina Kovač 2009 Predšolska vzgoja
Nikita Kučer 2009 Predšolska vzgoja
Monika Lužnik 2009 Predšolska vzgoja
Janja Nunčič 2009 Predšolska vzgoja
Anja Pinter 2009 Predšolska vzgoja
Rok Denžič 2010 Gimnazija
Jani Felician 2010 Gimnazija
Andraž Jug 2010 Gimnazija
Tamara Kranjc 2010 Gimnazija
Katja Leskovšek 2010 Gimnazija
Julija Podbevšek 2010 Gimnazija
Nives Orešnik 2010 Gimnazija
Denis Sodin 2010 Gimnazija
Borut Stojilković 2010 Gimnazija
Alja Zottel 2010 Gimnazija
Špela Majcen 2010 Predšolska vzgoja
Maja Goručan 2011 Gimnazija
Lara Port 2011 Gimnazija
Lucija Hliš 2011 Predšolska vzgoja
Mojca Pajek 2011 Predšolska vzgoja
Monika Strenčan 2011 Predšolska vzgoja
Alenka Teršek 2011 Predšolska vzgoja
Tjaša Govedič 2012 Gimnazija
Andrej Grobin 2012 Gimnazija
Ota Kramer 2012 Gimnazija
Oliver Pejić 2012 Gimnazija
Anže Žgank 2012 Gimnazija

Dodaj odgovor

Vaš e-naslov ne bo objavljen. * označuje zahtevana polja